New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Auckland Airport

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Auckland Airport. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Auckland Airport with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6058,454
BustAfghanistan 13,7378,536
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7568,548
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4948,385
FarahAfghanistan 13,9628,676
GardizAfghanistan 13,4308,345
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4938,385
HeratAfghanistan 14,0448,727
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5028,390
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3688,307
KabulAfghanistan 13,4778,375
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6088,456
KhostAfghanistan 13,3578,300
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6028,452
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9088,643
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7438,540
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5308,408
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0048,702
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8628,614
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6628,490
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9258,653
ShkoderAlbania 17,82911,079
TiranaAlbania 17,81611,071
VloreAlbania 17,84711,090
AdrarAlgeria 18,89811,743
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,26611,972
AlgiersAlgeria 19,26311,970
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,85911,719
BatnaAlgeria 18,97511,792
BecharAlgeria 19,34612,022
BejaiaAlgeria 19,10211,870
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,20211,932
BiskraAlgeria 19,00111,807
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,52611,512
ChlefAlgeria 19,42612,071
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,95911,781
DjanetAlgeria 18,02711,202
DjelfaAlgeria 19,21111,938
El GoleaAlgeria 18,98311,796
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,86011,720
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,04711,836
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,81711,693
In AmenasAlgeria 18,30911,377
In SalahAlgeria 18,71011,627
MilianaAlgeria 19,34812,023
OranAlgeria 19,57612,165
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,50711,500
SkikdaAlgeria 18,94011,770
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,13611,270
TebessaAlgeria 18,80811,688
TimimounAlgeria 19,01411,815
TindoufAlgeria 18,94211,770
TouggourtAlgeria 18,90011,744
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,9001,802
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0976,274
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,17711,917
HuamboAngola 14,0598,737
LuandaAngola 14,5679,052
LuenaAngola 13,9898,693
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9338,658
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,9354,931
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,9704,953
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,9534,942
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5695,325
ByrdAntarctica 5,5023,419
DavisAntarctica 6,4824,028
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,9864,962
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,5592,833
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,3416,426
AzulArgentina 10,0736,260
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7726,073
BarilocheArgentina 9,0415,618
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,3366,423
CeresArgentina 10,5176,535
ChamicalArgentina 10,1926,333
ChepesArgentina 10,0946,273
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,9045,533
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6446,614
CórdobaArgentina 10,2526,371
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2486,368
CorrientesArgentina 10,9256,789
EsquelArgentina 8,9095,536
EzeizaArgentina 10,3136,409
FormosaArgentina 11,0656,876
General PicoArgentina 9,9266,168
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4636,502
JuninArgentina 10,1946,335
La PlataArgentina 10,3376,424
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8976,771
La RiojaArgentina 10,2346,360
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0786,262
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,3025,159
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0366,858
Malarg EArgentina 9,5725,948
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1825,706
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1006,276
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2716,383
MendozaArgentina 9,8226,104
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,8316,109
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7556,683
NeuquenArgentina 9,3975,839
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,1216,289
OranArgentina 10,9056,776
ParanaArgentina 10,4526,495
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8366,733
PehuajoArgentina 10,0256,230
PergaminoArgentina 10,2706,382
PigeArgentina 9,8536,123
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2466,367
PosadasArgentina 11,1096,903
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8676,753
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,7576,063
Punta IndioArgentina 10,3386,424
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,4356,484
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7196,661
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,1066,280
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,3655,198
RivadaviaArgentina 10,9226,787
RosarioArgentina 10,3386,424
SaltaArgentina 10,6866,641
San AntonioArgentina 9,4345,863
San LuisArgentina 9,9576,188
San RafaelArgentina 9,7206,040
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8246,105
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,5346,546
SarmientoArgentina 8,8275,485
TrelewArgentina 9,2325,737
TucumanArgentina 10,5486,554
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1765,080
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,1426,302
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,4026,464
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,9826,203
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7369,778
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,9299,277
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,2532,021
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0473,136
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1522,580
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2762,657
AmberleyAustralia 2,3151,438
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7721,723
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,2941,426
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5223,432
CairnsAustralia 3,6212,250
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,2991,429
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8833,656
CedunaAustralia 3,7732,345
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9311,821
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,7732,344
Cobar MoAustralia 2,7211,691
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,0442,513
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1341,326
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1212,561
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6672,900
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1443,197
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1375,056
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4501,523
East SaleAustralia 2,4331,512
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7472,950
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7462,949
EssendonAustralia 2,6321,636
ForrestAustralia 4,3192,684
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,1961,365
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5933,475
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,5782,845
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0293,125
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4051,494
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4201,504
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,4532,146
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9093,050
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4181,503
LavertonAustralia 2,6431,643
LearmonthAustralia 5,9913,723
LongreachAustralia 3,2772,037
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,2782,037
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,564972
Low HeadAustralia 2,4511,523
Mackay MoAustralia 3,0331,885
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,2911,423
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5543,451
MeekatharraAustralia 5,3633,333
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6391,640
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6251,631
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,9581,838
Mount GambierAustralia 2,9911,859
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8582,397
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,091678
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,9322,444
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1901,361
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2242,003
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9343,687
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8252,377
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3373,317
Port HedlandAustralia 5,6953,539
RichmondAustralia 2,2061,371
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,7731,723
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1611,343
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1601,343
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3762,719
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3772,720
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,3882,727
TibooburraAustralia 3,1471,956
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,3632,090
WaggaAustralia 2,4571,527
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1345,055
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1401,330
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,3562,085
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2113,238
WoomeraAustralia 3,5352,197
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1703,213
GrazAustria 17,98911,179
InnsbruckAustria 18,24211,336
KlagenfurtAustria 18,08311,237
LinzAustria 18,00611,189
SalzburgAustria 18,10611,251
ViennaAustria 17,86511,102
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,14711,277
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5469,660
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3269,524
GancaAzerbaijan 15,5959,691
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,4809,619
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,5919,688
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,42510,828
LerwickUk 17,42610,829
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,4789,618
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4349,591
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5419,657
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3519,539
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4079,574
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4059,573
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5469,660
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3929,565
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5289,649
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,5939,690
Horta, FaialAzores 17,95411,157
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,20811,315
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,74111,025
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1628,179
MuharraqBahrain 14,6719,117
ChittagongBangladesh 10,8926,769
DhakaBangladesh 11,0866,889
CharnocksBarbados 14,0308,718
BrestBelarus 17,20610,692
GomelBelarus 16,73310,398
GrodnoBelarus 17,11110,633
MinskBelarus 16,88310,491
MogilevBelarus 16,73210,398
VitebskBelarus 16,67010,359
BrusselsBelgium 18,30411,374
D’UccleBelgium 18,30411,374
OstendeBelgium 18,30711,376
Belize CityBelize 11,7687,313
BeninBenin 16,52110,266
BohiconBenin 16,61710,326
CotonouBenin 16,52110,266
KandiBenin 17,02610,580
NatitingouBenin 16,97510,549
ParakouBenin 16,84210,466
SaveBenin 16,70210,379
BermudaBermuda 14,6409,097
La PazBolivia 11,1396,922
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4177,094
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,88311,113
FrancistownBotswana 12,6907,886
MaunBotswana 13,0048,081
TshaneBotswana 12,6617,868
AimoresBrazil 12,6957,889
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,5208,402
AltamiraBrazil 13,4198,339
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,6827,881
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,1847,571
ApodiBrazil 14,1908,818
AracajuBrazil 13,7348,535
AracuaiBrazil 12,8888,009
AragarcasBrazil 12,3447,671
AraxaBrazil 12,3547,677
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,9718,682
BageBrazil 10,8736,757
BambuiBrazil 12,3707,687
BarbacenaBrazil 12,3807,693
BarbalhaBrazil 13,9448,665
BarcelosBrazil 12,7427,918
BarraBrazil 13,3608,302
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,7238,528
BarreirasBrazil 13,1488,170
BelémBrazil 13,8428,601
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,4947,764
BelterraBrazil 13,2548,236
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,4808,376
Bom JesusBrazil 11,3227,035
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,1448,168
BrasiliaBrazil 12,6357,851
BrevesBrazil 13,6728,496
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,5637,807
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,3097,649
CabroboBrazil 13,8308,594
CaceresBrazil 11,9567,429
CaetiteBrazil 13,1198,152
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,1548,795
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7937,328
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,6217,222
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,1407,544
Campos SalesBrazil 13,9078,642
CanavieirasBrazil 13,1748,187
CaparaoBrazil 12,5537,801
CapinopolisBrazil 12,2727,626
CaratingaBrazil 12,6067,834
CaravelasBrazil 12,9608,053
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,0318,097
CarolinaBrazil 13,4128,335
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6987,269
CataguasesBrazil 12,4267,721
CatalaoBrazil 12,4187,717
CatanduvaBrazil 12,0897,512
CaxiasBrazil 13,9088,643
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2336,980
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,3298,904
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,3797,692
ChapecoBrazil 11,3347,043
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,3607,681
CipoBrazil 13,6368,474
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,2078,207
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,6077,834
CordeiroBrazil 12,3827,695
CorrentinaBrazil 13,0438,105
CorumbaBrazil 11,7157,280
CoximBrazil 11,9507,426
CrateusBrazil 14,0578,735
CuiabaBrazil 12,1087,524
CuritibaBrazil 11,6837,260
DiamantinaBrazil 12,6717,874
DiamantinoBrazil 12,1817,569
DouradosBrazil 11,6267,224
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,2397,605
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0356,857
EspinosaBrazil 13,0228,092
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,6709,116
FloraniaBrazil 14,2048,827
FlorestaBrazil 13,8688,617
FlorianoBrazil 13,7618,551
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,5257,162
FormosaBrazil 12,6957,889
FortalezaBrazil 14,3158,896
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,3527,054
FrancaBrazil 12,2347,603
GaranhunsBrazil 13,9598,674
GoianiaBrazil 12,4727,750
GoiasBrazil 12,4827,756
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7087,897
GrajauBrazil 13,6168,461
GuairaBrazil 11,5017,147
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,2438,851
GuaratingaBrazil 13,0408,103
IbiriteBrazil 12,4807,755
IguatuBrazil 14,0328,720
IlheusBrazil 13,2518,234
ImperatrizBrazil 13,5668,430
IndaialBrazil 11,5517,178
IpameriBrazil 12,4477,734
IraiBrazil 11,2917,017
IreceBrazil 13,4198,339
ItaberabaBrazil 13,3888,319
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,9428,042
ItaitubaBrazil 13,0448,106
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,7517,924
ItaperunaBrazil 12,4877,760
ItapevaBrazil 11,8397,357
ItirucuBrazil 13,3388,289
ItuacuBrazil 13,2188,214
IvinhemaBrazil 11,6757,255
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,8477,362
JacobinaBrazil 13,5148,398
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,2728,869
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,2228,837
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,5717,811
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,3547,677
LavrasBrazil 12,3137,651
LencoisBrazil 13,3308,284
LinharesBrazil 12,7567,927
LondrinaBrazil 11,7537,303
MacapaBrazil 13,7698,556
MacauBrazil 14,3098,892
MaceioBrazil 13,9288,655
MachadoBrazil 12,2207,594
ManausBrazil 12,8157,964
MarabaBrazil 13,4648,367
MaringaBrazil 11,7037,272
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3728,309
Monte AzulBrazil 13,0158,088
Monte SantoBrazil 13,6528,484
MonteiroBrazil 14,0238,714
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,7987,953
Morada NovaBrazil 14,2078,828
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,4668,368
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,3507,674
ObidosBrazil 13,2678,244
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,8948,634
ParacatuBrazil 12,5727,812
ParanaBrazil 12,9308,035
ParanaguaBrazil 11,7177,281
ParanaibaBrazil 12,0807,507
ParintinsBrazil 13,1158,150
ParnaibaBrazil 14,1718,806
Passo FundoBrazil 11,2466,988
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,4677,747
PaulistanaBrazil 13,7568,548
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,8138,583
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,0148,087
PeixeBrazil 12,9288,033
PetrolinaBrazil 13,6808,501
PicosBrazil 13,8328,595
PiraiBrazil 12,2437,608
PirenopolisBrazil 12,5637,807
PompeuBrazil 12,5007,768
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5427,173
Porto De MozBrazil 13,5358,411
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,5057,149
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,0707,501
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1556,932
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,0418,104
PosseBrazil 12,8858,007
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,1408,787
RecifeBrazil 14,1278,779
RemansoBrazil 13,5588,425
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6697,251
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,2567,616
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5907,202
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,2557,615
SalvadorBrazil 13,4528,359
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0416,861
SantaremBrazil 13,2918,259
SantosBrazil 11,9887,449
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,0747,503
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,1528,173
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,0628,738
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,3857,075
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0776,883
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,2317,600
Sao LuisBrazil 14,0488,730
Sao MateusBrazil 12,8357,976
São PauloBrazil 12,0117,464
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,1427,545
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6627,247
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,5978,450
SerrinhaBrazil 13,5588,425
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,5207,780
SobralBrazil 14,2108,830
SoureBrazil 13,8968,635
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,2818,253
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7226,663
SurubimBrazil 14,1048,764
TaguatingaBrazil 13,0348,099
TarauacaBrazil 11,5627,184
TauaBrazil 13,9968,698
TefeBrazil 12,4177,716
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,8267,970
TeresinaBrazil 13,9258,653
TiriosBrazil 13,5548,422
TorresBrazil 11,3007,022
TracuateuaBrazil 13,9858,690
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,9527,427
TriunfoBrazil 13,9648,677
TucuruiBrazil 13,5618,427
TuriacuBrazil 14,0418,725
UaupesBrazil 12,4767,753
UbatubaBrazil 12,1027,520
UberabaBrazil 12,2787,630
VassourasBrazil 12,2777,629
VicosaBrazil 12,4787,754
VitoriaBrazil 12,6547,863
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,1368,163
Ze DocaBrazil 13,8608,613
BurgasBulgaria 17,17310,672
LomBulgaria 17,50410,877
PlevenBulgaria 17,40010,813
PlovdivBulgaria 17,39910,812
SadovoBulgaria 17,38410,803
SandanskiBulgaria 17,52510,890
SofiaBulgaria 17,50810,880
VarnaBulgaria 17,13310,647
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,25010,719
BurundiBurundi 14,2858,877
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0635,632
SiemreapCambodia 9,2775,765
BatouriCameroon 15,8859,871
DoualaCameroon 16,0429,969
GarouaCameroon 16,41510,201
MamfeCameroon 16,23810,091
MarouaCameroon 16,47710,239
NgaoundereCameroon 16,21110,074
NkoundjaCameroon 16,17110,049
YaoundeCameroon 15,9529,913
YokoCameroon 16,0899,998
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3907,078
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4397,108
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4187,716
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7989,817
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,5439,037
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4848,379
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2368,225
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,6619,111
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4627,123
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6198,463
Banff, AbCanada 11,9157,404
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,0278,717
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,7859,809
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0047,460
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0788,127
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7827,322
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,1338,783
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3457,050
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7547,925
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6167,840
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,0859,374
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2576,995
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,14310,032
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6267,225
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,2818,253
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,9947,453
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,4408,352
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3117,029
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,2099,451
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,9409,284
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,8949,255
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,8587,990
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2226,974
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1976,958
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,6799,743
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6677,250
Chapais, QcCanada 14,4238,963
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9949,318
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,2029,447
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,2039,447
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3337,043
Chatham, NbCanada 15,0409,346
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,8398,600
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,2418,850
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,2139,454
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,5118,396
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,9368,038
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8339,217
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,4127,713
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,9288,655
Comox, BcCanada 11,3127,029
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,0598,115
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,2138,832
Coronation, AbCanada 12,2007,581
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7927,328
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,6519,726
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,8117,961
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,9997,456
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7767,318
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,6619,732
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,7629,173
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5709,054
Dryden, OnCanada 13,2118,209
Earlton, OnCanada 14,0158,709
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,1657,559
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,1947,578
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,1857,572
Edson, AbCanada 12,0317,476
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2897,015
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,2608,240
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5277,784
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3507,053
Eureka, NtCanada 14,2288,841
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,8978,014
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,6367,852
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,5027,769
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1157,528
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0277,474
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3837,695
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,6737,875
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0097,462
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,3787,692
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,9289,276
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,9379,282
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9329,279
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,8669,859
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,3798,314
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3037,024
Golden, BcCanada 11,8457,361
Goose, NfCanada 15,4579,605
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,7458,542
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0227,470
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,0409,346
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,3159,517
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,6997,270
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1379,406
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,1469,412
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8348,596
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4599,607
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5618,427
Hay River, NtCanada 12,5517,799
Hope, BcCanada 11,4627,123
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9838,068
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,3988,947
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4657,746
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,9329,279
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,8558,609
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2567,616
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6187,219
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8868,629
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8848,627
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6197,220
Kenora, OnCanada 13,1048,143
Kingston, OnCanada 14,1258,778
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4027,707
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,0158,088
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,9579,295
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3668,927
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7287,909
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6708,495
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,1218,153
Langara, BcCanada 11,3047,025
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,6278,468
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9697,437
London, OnCanada 13,7368,536
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6019,073
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0488,108
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5227,160
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,1728,806
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2408,849
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0657,497
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0027,458
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3297,040
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1097,524
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3427,048
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0819,372
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,8689,239
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,4088,953
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3818,937
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4347,726
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0718,744
Morden, MbCanada 12,8347,975
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,9508,669
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3659,548
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3187,033
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,3519,539
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,7619,173
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4347,727
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,4237,719
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9928,695
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,2338,845
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,2338,845
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1657,559
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,0108,706
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5717,190
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,1328,782
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9928,695
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4468,356
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2797,009
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,5209,644
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2667,001
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8607,991
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,5967,827
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7437,297
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4187,095
Princeton, BcCanada 12,6737,875
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,9608,675
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5959,070
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6867,262
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0727,502
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2018,203
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,4977,766
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4937,763
Resolute, NtCanada 13,9608,675
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7567,305
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5749,057
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,4019,570
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0697,500
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9739,304
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2737,005
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,3568,921
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,0389,345
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4747,751
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,6308,470
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,0449,349
Scott, SkCanada 12,3657,684
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,0369,344
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,1429,409
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,5359,032
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4207,718
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,2118,210
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,2798,252
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2347,602
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6067,212
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5739,677
Summerside, PeCanada 15,1539,416
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3037,646
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,2967,641
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4359,592
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,8898,631
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5157,155
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8167,342
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,8998,015
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,6727,875
Thompson, MbCanada 13,1758,187
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3748,311
Timmins, OnCanada 13,9308,656
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2176,970
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8938,633
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8778,623
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0518,732
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5648,429
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,3749,554
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,8117,961
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1668,803
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3607,059
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2577,616
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3167,653
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3057,025
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2667,001
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,0259,337
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8128,583
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9597,431
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7807,320
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,8088,580
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5688,431
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,9268,032
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,5977,828
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,9229,272
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7137,900
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,6737,875
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,62711,575
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,61311,566
SalCape Verde 17,16710,668
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,6599,731
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,9309,899
AbecheChad 16,37010,172
FayaChad 16,83310,460
MoundouChad 16,19510,064
N’DjamenaChad 16,59210,311
AntofagastaChile 10,4376,486
AricaChile 10,8336,732
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,6555,379
ChicoChile 8,6065,348
ChillanChile 9,3285,796
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2465,746
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,1456,304
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5965,342
Curico-General FreireChile 9,5045,906
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6786,636
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0394,374
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,0324,991
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8896,145
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9635,570
ParronChile 9,5945,962
Puerto AysenChile 8,6345,365
Puerto MonttChile 8,9005,531
Punta ArenasChile 8,1835,085
QuinteroChile 9,6375,989
SantiagoChile 9,6515,997
SewellChile 9,6285,983
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1265,671
ValdiviaChile 9,0125,600
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0965,652
VallenarChile 10,0306,233
ValparaisoChile 9,6626,004
AltaiChina 12,7317,911
BeijingChina 10,4316,482
ChangchunChina 10,2816,389
ChangduChina 11,0636,875
ChangshaChina 9,7166,037
ChengduChina 10,5276,542
ChongqingChina 10,2556,372
DuianChina 11,3447,049
ErlianChina 10,9756,820
GanzhouChina 9,3765,827
GuangzhouChina 9,2735,762
HaikouChina 9,2635,756
HailarChina 11,0166,846
HamiChina 12,0847,509
HetanChina 12,7507,923
JiuquanChina 11,5507,177
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,1628,179
KashiChina 13,1768,188
KunmingChina 10,2136,347
LanzhouChina 10,9256,789
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4297,102
NanchangChina 9,5345,924
NanjingChina 9,6265,982
NanningChina 9,6165,976
PingbianChina 9,9256,168
QingdaoChina 9,8756,136
QiqiharChina 10,6576,622
RuoqiangChina 12,2357,603
ShanghaiChina 9,3965,839
ShantouChina 9,0605,630
ShenyangChina 10,1856,329
TaiyuanChina 10,4706,506
TaoyuanChina 8,8895,524
TengchongChina 10,5466,553
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,5477,797
Xi’AnChina 10,4506,494
XichangChina 10,4526,495
YanjiChina 9,9936,210
YichangChina 10,0136,222
YinchuanChina 10,9426,800
YiningChina 12,9998,078
ZhengzhouChina 10,1736,322
ZhijiangChina 9,8756,137
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6157,218
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6887,263
AraucaColombia 12,6457,858
BarranquillaColombia 12,5417,793
Benito SalasColombia 11,9667,436
BogotáColombia 12,1857,572
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5477,797
El CaranoColombia 12,0377,480
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4587,741
MatecanaColombia 12,0547,491
PeralesColombia 12,0797,506
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8667,995
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4487,735
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0357,479
Simon BolivarColombia 12,6067,833
VanguardiaColombia 12,1967,579
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9227,409
YariguiesColombia 12,3737,688
MoroniComoros 12,6077,834
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6487,238
LimonCosta Rica 11,7507,302
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5897,202
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6547,242
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,12311,262
DubrovnikCroatia 17,93611,146
SibenikCroatia 18,08411,238
SplitCroatia 18,04811,216
ZagrebCroatia 18,00411,188
CamagueyCuba 12,9148,025
CasablancaCuba 12,6307,848
HavanaCuba 12,6157,839
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1418,166
FamagustaCyprus 16,51610,263
LarnacaCyprus 16,53710,276
LimassolCyprus 16,58210,304
NicosiaCyprus 16,57410,299
BrnoCzech Republic 17,79611,058
ChebCzech Republic 17,99511,182
MosnovCzech Republic 17,67610,984
PragueCzech Republic 17,88711,115
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1309,402
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0859,374
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9419,284
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6168,461
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2588,860
CopenhagenDenmark 17,54710,904
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,46410,852
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,72311,013
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,67510,983
MarstalDenmark 17,70010,999
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,63410,958
OdenseDenmark 17,65510,971
RandersDenmark 17,57210,920
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,48410,865
StudsgårdDenmark 17,64510,965
TønderDenmark 17,75411,032
TylstrupDenmark 17,50810,880
TystofteDenmark 17,63210,957
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,46710,854
VestervigDenmark 17,59910,936
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4368,971
Melville HallDominica 14,0318,719
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4398,351
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,5338,410
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3728,309
BaniDominican Republic 13,4008,327
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3278,282
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4908,383
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5208,402
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4048,330
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4708,370
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3578,300
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3008,265
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3218,278
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5458,417
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4858,380
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5248,404
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5648,429
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3078,269
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4628,365
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4238,341
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2688,245
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5258,405
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4408,352
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4688,369
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4408,352
MichesDominican Republic 13,5568,424
MocaDominican Republic 13,4498,357
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3958,324
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3788,314
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4788,376
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5108,395
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3178,275
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2618,240
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4748,373
PoloDominican Republic 13,3058,268
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4688,369
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3128,272
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5048,391
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4648,367
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4998,388
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5308,408
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4598,364
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5458,417
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4448,354
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4118,333
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4008,327
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3548,298
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5578,424
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5208,401
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4378,350
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3818,315
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4498,357
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3308,283
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4388,350
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4928,384
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3898,320
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4578,362
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4588,363
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0384,373
CanarEcuador 11,2697,002
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2136,968
IzobambaEcuador 11,4537,117
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4087,089
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1436,924
MilagroEcuador 11,2416,985
OtavaloEcuador 11,5197,158
PichilingueEcuador 11,3237,036
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2406,984
PuyoEcuador 11,4277,101
QuitoEcuador 11,4737,129
RumipambaEcuador 11,4057,087
San GabrielEcuador 11,5847,198
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,73410,399
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,45510,225
AswanEgypt 16,12610,021
AsyutEgypt 16,45110,223
BahariyaEgypt 16,70110,378
Beni SuefEgypt 16,54110,279
CairoEgypt 16,55910,290
DabaaEgypt 16,86110,478
DakhlaEgypt 16,54710,283
El ArishEgypt 16,38410,181
El TorEgypt 16,27510,114
FarafraEgypt 16,71710,388
HelwanEgypt 16,55410,287
HurguadaEgypt 16,21810,078
IsmailiaEgypt 16,50610,257
KhargaEgypt 16,40810,196
KosseirEgypt 16,11810,016
LuxorEgypt 16,23010,086
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,98110,552
MinyaEgypt 16,52710,270
Port-SaidEgypt 16,53410,275
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,23810,090
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,19810,066
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,42110,204
SalloumEgypt 17,17110,670
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,04310,591
SohagEgypt 16,36610,170
St. KatrineEgypt 16,26110,105
TahrirEgypt 16,64510,344
TantaEgypt 16,62410,330
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3817,072
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4527,116
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4177,094
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4467,112
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,0529,975
AsmaraEritrea 15,0539,354
AssabEritrea 14,5789,059
MassawaEritrea 15,0309,340
TallinEstonia 16,74010,403
TartuEstonia 16,72210,392
VilsandiEstonia 16,93610,524
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6129,080
GonderEthiopia 14,9859,312
NegeleEthiopia 14,2728,869
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,9065,534
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,23110,707
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,21910,700
Laucala BayFiji 2,1261,321
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,1561,340
NandiFiji 2,1561,340
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,9221,194
HelsinkiFinland 16,68910,371
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,66310,355
JoensuuFinland 16,31010,135
JokioinenFinland 16,69210,372
JyvskylFinland 16,49110,248
KajaaniFinland 16,28310,118
KuopioFinland 16,37610,176
KuusamoFinland 16,11110,012
LappeenrantaFinland 16,47310,236
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 16,89110,496
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,65810,351
OuluFinland 16,32010,141
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,09510,002
TampereFinland 16,63410,337
TurkuFinland 16,76510,418
VaasaFinland 16,59210,310
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,69711,619
BiarritzFrance 19,23211,951
BordeauxFrance 19,06611,848
BrestFrance 18,74111,646
CaenFrance 18,60811,563
ChateaurouxFrance 18,78111,670
DijonFrance 18,59511,555
GourdonFrance 18,99211,802
GrenobleFrance 18,72711,637
Le MansFrance 18,72211,634
LilleFrance 18,36811,414
LyonFrance 18,73011,639
MarseilleFrance 18,87911,732
MontpellierFrance 18,94911,775
NancyFrance 18,42011,446
NantesFrance 18,84911,713
NiceFrance 18,73211,640
ParisFrance 18,56711,538
PerpignanFrance 19,07711,855
StrasbourgFrance 18,36311,411
ToulonFrance 18,85311,715
ToulouseFrance 19,09211,864
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,0428,726
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,8178,586
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,0418,725
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,0148,709
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9568,672
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5203,430
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9982,484
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9992,485
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,7892,976
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,0123,115
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6892,914
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,7262,316
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1375,057
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8934,905
BitamGabon 15,7739,802
CocobeachGabon 15,7339,777
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,3039,509
LambarnGabon 15,5309,650
LastourvilleGabon 15,4219,583
LibrevilleGabon 15,6829,745
MakokouGabon 15,5599,668
MayumbaGabon 15,2319,465
MitzicGabon 15,6369,717
MkamboGabon 15,5589,668
MoandaGabon 15,3289,525
MouilaGabon 15,3809,558
Port-GentilGabon 15,5839,684
TchibanGabon 15,2779,493
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4446,490
BanjulGambia 17,16310,665
SukhumiGeorgia 16,0699,986
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7329,776
BerlinGermany 17,77211,044
BrockenGermany 17,95411,157
CologneGermany 18,18811,302
DresdenGermany 17,84511,089
ErfurtGermany 18,00211,187
EssenGermany 18,14811,277
FichtelbergGermany 17,93811,147
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,18511,300
GeisenheimGermany 18,22911,328
GorlitzGermany 17,77711,047
HamburgGermany 17,82711,078
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 17,82711,078
HannoverGermany 17,94111,149
HelgolandGermany 17,85811,097
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,22911,328
KarlsruheGermany 18,28711,364
KasselGermany 18,05011,216
KonstanzGermany 18,34411,399
LeipzigGermany 17,89711,122
LindenbergGermany 17,74911,030
MagdeburgGermany 17,88311,113
MunichGermany 18,14511,275
MünsterGermany 18,07111,230
NeustrelitzGermany 17,71411,008
NurembergGermany 18,10611,251
NurnbergGermany 18,10811,253
PotsdamGermany 17,79011,055
RostockGermany 17,69210,994
SchleswigGermany 17,76511,040
StuttgartGermany 18,26511,350
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,30811,377
ZugspitzeGermany 18,25511,344
AccraGhana 16,48610,245
KumasiGhana 16,62810,333
TamaleGhana 16,91710,513
GibraltarGibraltar 19,92012,378
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,30410,753
AthensGreece 17,47310,858
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,46710,854
ChiosGreece 17,26510,729
CorfuGreece 17,81211,068
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,68310,988
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,29310,746
IoanninaGreece 17,73511,021
KalamataGreece 17,60810,942
KerkiraGreece 17,81211,068
Kythira IslandGreece 17,50610,878
LamiaGreece 17,59210,932
LarissaGreece 17,59810,935
LemnosGreece 17,37210,795
LimnosGreece 17,35810,787
MethoniGreece 17,63210,956
MilosGreece 17,38810,805
MitiliniGreece 17,23510,710
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,23910,713
NaxosGreece 17,31310,758
PatrasGreece 17,64710,966
RhodesGreece 17,06210,603
SamosGreece 17,18910,682
Skiros IslandGreece 17,41610,822
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,39110,807
ThessalonikiGreece 17,55210,907
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,58110,925
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,71711,009
AasiaatGreenland 15,4709,613
AmmassalikGreenland 16,20510,070
AputiteqGreenland 16,20010,067
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,5439,659
FrederikshbGreenland 15,9049,883
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,5199,644
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,5089,637
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,16310,044
JakobshavnGreenland 15,5069,636
JulianehbGreenland 16,13810,028
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,6309,712
Kap TobinGreenland 16,17010,049
NanortalikGreenland 16,20510,070
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,14710,034
NordGreenland 15,0359,343
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,7189,767
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,6699,115
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,31210,136
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,6329,714
UpernavikGreenland 15,1639,422
UummannaqGreenland 15,3969,567
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0588,736
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0578,735
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3887,077
BokeGuinea 16,96110,540
ConakryGuinea 16,84910,470
FaranahGuinea 16,96510,542
KankanGuinea 17,02710,581
KindiaGuinea 16,92110,515
KissidougouGuinea 16,90910,507
LabeGuinea 17,07210,609
MacentaGuinea 16,82010,452
MamouGuinea 16,97410,548
NzerekoreGuinea 16,74810,407
SiguiriGuinea 17,14510,654
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,03410,585
GeorgetownGuyana 13,7118,520
TimehriGuyana 13,6818,501
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2298,220
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0544,384
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0904,406
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1104,418
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0984,411
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2984,535
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1074,416
CatacamasHonduras 11,8097,338
CholutecaHonduras 11,6017,209
La CeibaHonduras 11,7807,320
La MesaHonduras 11,6687,251
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0187,468
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5517,178
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6427,234
TelaHonduras 11,7257,286
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1525,687
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1515,687
BudapestHungary 17,72111,012
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,71011,005
DebrecenHungary 17,53810,898
KeszthelyHungary 17,87611,108
MiskolcHungary 17,57610,922
PecsHungary 17,83311,082
SzegedHungary 17,68810,991
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,89511,120
AkureyriIceland 16,71710,388
DalatangiIceland 16,82410,455
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,90710,506
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,91410,511
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,66910,358
ReykhólarIceland 16,66310,354
ReykjavíkIceland 16,79910,439
StykkisholmurIceland 16,68710,369
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,90810,507
AgraIndia 12,3447,670
AhmedabadIndia 12,5657,808
AkolaIndia 12,0407,482
AllahabadIndia 11,9307,413
AmritsarIndia 12,8607,991
BangaloreIndia 11,5057,149
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9507,426
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2576,995
BikanerIndia 12,7917,948
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,2787,008
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0936,893
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0936,893
DaltonganjIndia 11,6487,238
DarbhangaIndia 11,6287,226
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,9876,827
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,9806,823
DumkaIndia 11,3967,082
DwarkaIndia 12,8337,975
GoaIndia 11,9987,455
GuwahatiIndia 11,1616,936
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7137,279
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2707,625
JagdalpurIndia 11,5077,151
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,1946,956
KotaIndia 12,4107,712
KozhikodeIndia 11,5537,179
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7767,939
LudhianaIndia 12,7307,911
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7407,295
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3437,670
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2987,642
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3997,084
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8917,389
New DelhiIndia 12,4967,765
PambanIndia 11,1206,910
PuneIndia 12,1857,572
SagarIndia 12,0857,510
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9948,074
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,2697,003
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,2697,003
VeravalIndia 12,6347,851
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3107,028
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0183,740
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1224,426
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,6434,749
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9203,679
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,6884,156
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,7943,600
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0245,607
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,6982,919
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5685,324
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8534,880
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,1923,226
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5484,069
AbadanIran 15,0799,370
ArakIran 15,0999,383
BabolsarIran 14,9529,291
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2158,833
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2489,475
Bandar LengehIran 14,3168,896
BirjandIran 14,2398,848
BushehrIran 14,7899,190
ChahbaharIran 13,7408,538
DezfulIran 15,1469,412
EsfahanIran 14,8709,240
IranshahrIran 13,8348,597
KermanIran 14,3118,893
KermanshahIran 15,3379,531
Khoram AbadIran 15,2049,448
MashhadIran 14,3488,916
OroomiehIran 15,6269,710
RamsarIran 15,1269,399
RashtIran 15,2299,463
SemnanIran 14,8459,225
ShahroudIran 14,7479,164
ShirazIran 14,6599,109
TabrizIran 15,5349,653
TeheranIran 15,0289,338
YazdIran 14,6209,085
ZahedanIran 13,9338,658
ZanjanIran 15,3049,510
BaghdadIraq 15,5509,663
BasraIraq 15,1299,401
BelmulletIreland 18,06511,225
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,21511,319
ClaremorrisIreland 18,13411,268
ClonesIreland 18,09611,245
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,08811,240
CorkIreland 18,33811,396
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,34411,399
DublinIreland 18,18611,301
KilkennyIreland 18,27311,355
Malin HeadIreland 17,96711,165
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,31211,379
ShannonIreland 18,24611,338
ValentiaIreland 18,30811,377
EilatIsrael 16,22110,080
HaifaIsrael 16,34710,158
JerusalemIsrael 16,29310,125
Tel AvivIsrael 16,32610,145
AlbengaItaly 18,64611,587
AlgheroItaly 18,78011,670
AmendolaItaly 18,15111,279
AnconaItaly 18,27111,354
ArezzoItaly 18,40411,436
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,07011,229
BergamoItaly 18,44611,462
BolognaItaly 18,39711,432
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,29311,367
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,15711,283
BrindisiItaly 17,97511,170
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,74411,648
CameriItaly 18,52111,509
CampobassoItaly 18,23711,333
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,67811,607
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,70711,625
Cape FrascaItaly 18,78711,675
Cape MeleItaly 18,64811,588
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,20611,313
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,22411,325
CerviaItaly 18,33911,396
CiampinoItaly 18,40011,434
Cimone MountainItaly 18,45611,469
Cisa PassItaly 18,49711,494
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,45411,467
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,23511,331
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,20911,315
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,05511,220
DecimomannuItaly 18,75111,652
DobbiacoItaly 18,21911,321
FalconaraItaly 18,28311,361
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,43711,457
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,16511,288
FonniItaly 18,71411,629
FrontoneItaly 18,33511,393
FrosinoneItaly 18,34611,400
GelaItaly 18,29411,368
GenoaItaly 18,57611,543
GhediItaly 18,42211,447
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,06011,222
GrazzaniseItaly 18,29411,368
GrossetoItaly 18,49111,490
GrottaglieItaly 18,02311,200
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,67311,604
GuidoniaItaly 18,38311,423
IstranaItaly 18,28311,361
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,41111,441
LatinaItaly 18,38011,422
LatronicoItaly 18,14311,274
LecceItaly 17,96211,162
M. CalamitaItaly 18,54211,522
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,06711,227
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,18611,301
MilanItaly 18,48611,488
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,51111,503
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,49511,493
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,27911,359
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,67311,603
PadovaItaly 18,31311,380
Paganella MountainItaly 18,32911,390
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,38111,422
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,40011,434
PantelleriaItaly 18,49011,490
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,45311,467
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,70511,624
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,36711,413
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,25511,344
PiacenzaItaly 18,48811,488
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,50211,498
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,32911,390
Ponza IslandItaly 18,38911,427
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,15511,282
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,41511,443
PrizziItaly 18,37011,415
RadicofaniItaly 18,43111,453
Resia PassItaly 18,32511,387
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,32411,387
RivoltoItaly 18,20311,312
Rolle PassItaly 18,27211,354
RomeItaly 18,40311,436
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,42811,451
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,18111,298
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,68411,611
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,12811,265
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,94611,152
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,51311,504
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,75511,655
Scuro MountainItaly 18,11411,256
SigonellaItaly 18,23611,332
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,03611,208
TarvisioItaly 18,14011,272
TermoliItaly 18,20011,310
TorinoItaly 18,61311,566
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,60711,563
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,45311,467
TrevicoItaly 18,19811,309
TrevisoItaly 18,28011,359
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,16911,290
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,61511,567
UdineItaly 18,18611,301
Ustica IslandItaly 18,39311,430
VeniceItaly 18,27511,356
VeronaItaly 18,38311,424
VicenzaItaly 18,32911,390 <